MONDAY 

Studio 1

4:30-5:15    Trio 2 Level 2 Ballet         Christy *FULL*

5:15-6:30    Trio 2 Level 2 Tap/Jazz   CariJoy *FULL*

6:30-7:15    Core A Tap                            CariJoy

7:15-8:15    Prima B1 Tap                       CariJoy

Studio 2

4:30-5:30    RCJV                             Stefanie

5:30-6:30    Core A Jazz               Stefanie

6:30-7:30    Prima A Jazz             Stefanie

7:30-8:30    Prima D Jazz             Stefanie

Studio 3

4:30-5:30    A/B Lyrical                    Cara   

5:30-6:30    Prima B1 Lyrical        Cara

6:30-7:30    Prima D Lyrical           Cara

7:30-8:30    Prima B2 Lyrical        Cara

8:30-9:15    A/B Hip Hop                Cara  *FULL*

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1

3:45-4:30       Hip Hop Tots           Cara         

4:30-5:30       Combo 2                    Cara         *FULL*

5:30-7:00       Trio 2                           CariJoy   *FULL*

7:00-8:00       B/C Lyrical                CariJoy   

8:00-9:00       B/C Jazz                     CariJoy   *FULL*

Studio 2

10:00-10:30    Creative               Cara

10:30-11:30    Combo 1              Cara

11:30-12:10    PreBallet              Cara

4:30-5:30        Prima B2 Jazz               Stefanie

5:30-6:30        RC                                       Stefanie

6:30-7:30        Core A Lyrical               Stefanie

7:30-8:30        Core A Ballet                 Cara      

8:30-9:15        A/B Hip Hop                   Cara  

Studio 3

4:15-5:00   Trio 2 Level 2 Ballet         Christy        

5:00-6:15   Trio 2 Level 2 Jazz/Tap   Christy/JT 

6:15-7:15   Prima B2 Tap                         JT

7:15-8:15   Prima D Tap                           JT

8:15-9:00   A/B Tap                                     JT  *FULL*

TUESDAY​

Studio 1

4:30-5:30    Combo 2                   Christy *FULL*

5:30-7:00    Trio 1                          Christy *FULL*

7:00-8:00    Core B Lyrical        CariJoy 

8:00-9:00    A/B Jazz                    CariJoy *FULL*

Studio 2

10:00-10:30    Creative                        Trieste

10:30-11:30    Combo                           Trieste

11:30-12:10    PreBallet                       Trieste

4:30-5:30       Prima B1 Jazz                Stefanie

5:30-6:30       Core B Jazz                     Stefanie

6:30-7:30       Prima A Lyrical               Cara

7:30-8:30       B/C Lyrical                        Cara

8:30-9:15       B/C Hip Hop                    Cara 

Studio 3

5:00-6:00        Ballet 5 | Pointe 1         Tristi

6:00-7:00        Ballet 7 | Pointe 3         Tristi

7:00-8:00        Ballet 8 | Pointe 4         Tristi

8:00-9:00        Ballet 6 | Pointe 2         Tristi

THURSDAY

Studio 1

4:15-5:45    Trio 2                                Christy *FULL*

5:45-6:30    PDC Technique          Tristi    

6:30-7:30    Ballet 3/4                       Tristi 

7:30-8:30    Ballet 3                            Tristi

8:30-9:30    Ballet Technique         Tristi

Studio 2

10:30-11:30    Combo 1                 Christy

11:30-12:10    PreBallet                 Christy

4:30-5:30       2/3 Ballet                     Trieste 

5:45-6:30        PDC Tech                    Stefanie 

Studio 3

4:30-5:15      Prima A Tap            JT

5:15-6:00      B/C Tap                     JT         

6:00-6:45      Core B Tap              JT

6:45-7:30     A/B Tap                      JT          

7:30-8:30      B/C Jazz                  Trieste *FULL*

FRIDAY

 

Studio 1

4:30-5:30         Combo 1                  Shannon  

5:30-6:30         A/B Jazz                   Shannon *FULL*

6:30-7:30         A/B Lyrical              Shannon *FULL*

7:30-8:30          2/3 Ballet               Trieste    

Studio 2 

10:00-10:30       Creative                      Christy 

10:30-11:30       Combo 1                     Christy

11:30-12:10        PreBallet                    Christy

Studio 3

4:00-4:45            Company Hip Hop     Cara *FULL*

        

SATURDAY

Studio 1

9:50-10:30      PreBallet                Shannon

10:30-11:00   Creative                  Shannon

11:00-12:00   Combo 2                 Shannon

12:00-1:00     Tumble Dance       Shannon 

 

Studio 2

10:00-11:30    Trio 1/2                    Cara 

11:30-12:30    Combo  1                Cara 

12:30-1:15      Hip Hop Tots          Cara