IMG_4534_edited.jpg

SEASON 9

FALL SCHEDULE 2022-2023

 

Our Season 9 2022-2023 schedule is NOW available.

To register for classes please click here.  

Looking for pricing information? Feel free to call or email the office, and we'll gladly answer your questions.

FILLING FAST! means there are 3 or less spots available.

FULL  means there are no more spots available.

If you are interested in a full class, please contact the office about being put on a waiting list

Highlighted Classes are our competitive level classes and are by audition only.

MONDAY 

Studio 1

4:30-5:30        Combo 2                                  Christy

8:00-9:00        C/D Lyrical                             Alyssa FILLING FAST!

Studio 2

7:15-8:15        C/D Tap                                   CariJoy

Studio 3

6:30-7:15        Hip Hop Tots                         Cara FILLING FAST!

TUESDAY​

Studio 1

3:30-4:30        Combo 1                                  Christy

4:30-6:00        Trio 2                                         Christy FILLING FAST!

6:00-6:45        Hip Hop Tots                         Cara FULL

Studio 2

7:00-8:00        B/C Lyrical                              Keyara FILLING FAST!

8:00-8:45        ADV Hip Hop                        Keyara FULL

Studio 3

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1

11:00-12:00  Combo 1                                  Trieste

4:30-6:00        Trio 1                                         Christy

Studio 2

7:15-8:15        B/C Lyrical                             CariJoy

8:15-9:15        B/C  Jazz                                 CariJoy

Studio 3

4:45-5:30        A/B Tap                                     JT  FILLING FAST!

5:30-6:30        B/C Tap                                    JT FILLING FAST!

THURSDAY

Studio 1

10:00-10:30        Creative                                   Christy

10:30-11:10        PreBallet                                  Christy

11:10-12:10        Combo 1                                  Christy

4:30-5:30        Combo 2                                        Trieste

5:30-6:30        Trio 2 Level 2 Tap/Jazz            Trieste

6:30-7:30        B/C Ballet                                       Tristi FULL

7:30-8:30        Core B/C Ballet                           Tristi

8:30-9:00        Beginning Pointe                         Tristi

Studio 2

PDC

Studio 3

4:30-5:30        Trio 2 Level 2 Ballet                 Christy

5:30-6:30        B/C Jazz                                         Keyara FILLING FAST!

6:30-7:30        A/B Jazz                                         Keyara FULL

7:30-8:15        INT Hip Hop                                Keyara FULL

8:15-9:15       C/D Jazz                                         Keyara

FRIDAY

Studio 1

10:00-10:30  Creative                                  Christy

10:30-11:10   PreBallet                                Christy

4:30-6:00        Trio 1                                          Trieste

6:00-7:30        Trio 2                                          Trieste

Studio 2

PDC/PDCA

Studio 3

4:30-6:30        PDC/PDCA

6:30-7:30        A/B Lyrical                              Shannon FULL

7:30-8:30        A/B Ballet                               Shannon FILLING FAST!

SATURDAY

Studio 1

9:50-10:30      PreBallet                                 Shannon

10:30-11:00   Creative                                   Shannon

11:00-12:00   Combo 2                                  Shannon

12:00-12:45   Tumble Dance                       Shannon

Studio 2

9:30-10:00      Parent & Me                          Katelyn

10:00-11:30   Trio 2                                         Katelyn

11:30-12:30   Combo 1                                  Katelyn