IMG_4534_edited.jpg

SEASON 9

FALL SCHEDULE 2022-2023

 

Our Season 9 2022-2023 schedule is available.

To register for classes please click here.  

Season 9 registration is closed

Looking for pricing information? Feel free to call or email the office, and we'll gladly answer your questions.

FILLING FAST! means there are 3 or less spots available. Marked as FF!

FULL  means there are no more spots available. Marked as F

If you are interested in a full class, please contact the office about being put on a waiting list

Our schedule is subject  to change and our classes may be cancelled due to low enrollment

Highlighted Classes are our competitive level classes and are by audition only.

MONDAY 

Studio 1

4:30-5:30        Combo 2                                  Christy

5:30-6:15        Prima A/B Technique       Alyssa

6:30-7:15        Prima C/D Technique       Alyssa

7:15-8:15        C/D Lyrical                             Alyssa

8:15-9:15       Prima C Jazz                          Alyssa

Studio 2

4:30-5:30        Prima B Jazz                          Stefanie

5:30-6:30        Prima D Jazz                         Stefanie

6:30-7:15        Core A Tap                             CariJoy

7:15-8:00        Prima A Tap                            CariJoy

8:15-9:15        C/D Tap                                   CariJoy

Studio 3

4:30-5:30        Prima A Lyrical                     Cara

5:30-6:15        Hip Hop Tots                         Cara 

6:15-7:15        Core A Lyrical                       Cara

7:15-8:15        Prima A Lyrical                     Cara

TUESDAY​

Studio 1

3:30-4:30        Combo 1                                  Christy FF!

4:30-6:00        Trio 2                                         Christy FF!

6:00-6:45        Hip Hop Tots                         Cara F

6:45-7:45        Prima D Lyrical                     Cara

7:45-8:45        Prima B Lyrical                      Cara

Studio 2

4:45-6:00        PDC Elite                                Stefanie

6:00-7:00        Core A Jazz                            Stefanie

7:00-8:00        B/C Lyrical                              Keyara 

8:00-8:45        ADV Hip Hop                        Keyara 

Studio 3

4:45-5:45        Core A Ballet                        Tristi

6:00-7:00        Prima B Ballet                      Tristi

7:00-7:30        Prima B Pointe                     Tristi

7:45-8:45        Prima D Ballet                      Tristi

8:45-9:15        Prima D Pointe.                   Tristi

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1

11:00-12:00  Combo 1                                  Trieste

4:30-6:00        Trio 1                                         Christy FF!

6:00-7:00        Prima C Ballet                       Valerie

7:00-7:30        Prima C Pointe                     Valerie

7:30-8:30        Prima A Ballet                       Valerie

8:30-9:00.       Prima A Pointe                      Valerie

Studio 2

4:45-6:15        PDC Elite                                Stefanie

6:15-7:15        Prima A Jazz                          Stefanie

7:15-8:15        B/C Lyrical                             CariJoy 

8:15-9:15        B/C  Jazz                                 CariJoy FF!

Studio 3

4:45-5:30        A/B Tap                                     JT

5:30-6:30        B/C Tap                                    JT FF!

6:30-7:15        Prima B Tap                           JT

7:15-8:15        Prima D Tap                          JT

8:15-9:15        Prima C Tap                          JT

THURSDAY

Studio 1

10:00-10:30        Creative                                   Christy F

10:30-11:30        Combo 1                                  Christy

4:30-5:30        Combo 2                                        Trieste 

5:30-6:30        Trio 2 Level 2 Tap/Jazz            Trieste

6:30-7:30        B/C Ballet                                       Tristi F

7:30-8:30        Core B/C Ballet                           Tristi

8:30-9:00        Beginning Pointe                         Tristi

Studio 2

PDC

Studio 3

4:30-5:30        Trio 2 Level 2 Ballet                 Christy

5:30-6:30        B/C Jazz                                         Keyara 

6:30-7:30        A/B Jazz                                         Keyara FF!

7:30-8:15        INT Hip Hop                                Keyara

8:15-9:15       C/D Jazz                                         Keyara

FRIDAY

Studio 1

10:00-10:30  Creative                                  Christy FF!

10:30-11:10   PreBallet                                Christy

5:00-6:30        Trio 1/2                                     Trieste

6:30-7:30        A/B Lyrical                              Shannon 

7:30-8:30        A/B Ballet                               Shannon 

Studio 2

PDC/PDCA

Studio 3

                                                   PDC/PDCA

SATURDAY

Studio 1

10:20-11:00      PreBallet                              Shannon  F

11:00-12:00      Combo 2                              Shannon

12:00-12:45       Tumble Dance                  Shannon

Studio 2

9:30-10:00      Parent & Me                          Katelyn

10:00-11:30   Trio 2                                         Katelyn

11:30-12:30   Combo 1                                  Katelyn