IMG_4534_edited.jpg

SEASON 8

FALL SCHEDULE 2021-2022

 

We are no longer accepting registrations for our 2021-2022 dance season. If you would like to be notified of upcoming registration dates, please click here.  

Our enrollment for Season 8 closed on October 30th.

MONDAY 

Studio 1

4:30-5:15    Trio 2 Level 2 Ballet          Christy   FULL

5:15-6:30    Trio 2 Level 2 Tap/Jazz    CariJoy  FULL

6:30-7:30    A/B Lyrical                             CariJoy  FULL

7:30-8:15    A/B Tap                                    CariJoy FILLING FAST!

8:15-9:15   C/D Jazz                                  CariJoy FILLING FAST!

Studio 2

5:00-6:00    Prima C2 Jazz            Stefanie

6:00-7:00    Prima A Jazz               Stefanie

7:00-8:00    Prima B Jazz               Stefanie

Studio 3

4:30-6:00    Trio 1                               Cara     FULL

6:00-7:00    Prima C2 Lyrical        Cara

7:00-8:00    Prima A Lyrical           Cara

8:00-9:00    Prima B Lyrical           Cara

TUESDAY​

Studio 1

11:30-12:10    PreBallet                       Trieste

4:30-5:30    Combo 2                      Christy     FILLING FAST!

5:30-7:00    Trio 2                              Christy    FULL

7:00-8:00    Prima C2 Tap             CariJoy 

8:00-9:00    C/D Lyrical                  CariJoy    FULL

Studio 2

4:45-5:45       Prima C1 Jazz                Stefanie

5:45-6:45       Royal Court                     Stefanie

6:45-7:45       Prima D Jazz                   Stefanie

7:45-8:30       A/B Hip Hop                    Keyara FILLING FAST!

8:30-9:15       B/C Hip Hop                    Keyara    FULL

Studio 3

4:45-5:45        Prima B Ballet/Pointe            Tristi

5:45-6:45        Prima C2 Ballet/Pointe         Tristi

6:45-8:00        Prima C1 Ballet/Pointe         Tristi

8:00-9:30        Prima D Ballet/Pointe            Tristi

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1

4:30-5:30       Core B Lyrical           Cara

5:30-6:15       Hip Hop Tots            Cara       FILLING FAST!

6:15-7:15       Prima C1 Lyrical     Cara

7:15-8:15       Prima A Ballet          Cara 

8:15-9:15       Prima D Lyrical        Cara

Studio 2

4:15-5:15        Combo 1                  Trieste      FILLING FAST!

5:15-6:15        Royal Court            Stefanie

6:15-7:15        Core B Jazz            Stefanie

7:15-8:15        B/C Jazz                   CariJoy    FILLING FAST!

8:15-9:15        Prima A Tap            CariJoy 

Studio 3

4:30-5:45        Trio 1                              Christy     FULL   

5:45-6:45        Prima B Tap                  JT 

6:45-7:45        Prima D Tap                  JT

7:45-8:45        Prima C1 Tap               JT

THURSDAY

Studio 1

10:00-10:30    Creative                  Christy

10:30-11:30    Combo 1                 Christy

11:30-12:10    PreBallet                 Christy

4:45-5:45    B/C Lyrical                    Trieste

5:45-6:45    Core B Ballet                Tristi 

6:45-7:15    Pointe 1                           Tristi 

7:15-8:15    C/D Ballet                      Tristi      

8:15-9:15    Ballet Technique         Tristi

Studio 2

                         PDC

Studio 3

4:30-5:15      Core B Tap               JT

5:15-6:15      C/D Tap                     JT         

6:15-7:00      B/C Tap                     JT      FILLING FAST!

7:00-8:00      B/C Ballet                Trieste FULL

8:00-9:00      B/C Jazz                    Trieste

FRIDAY

 

Studio 1

10:00-10:30       Creative                      Christy  FULL

10:30-11:30       Combo 1                     Christy  FULL

4:30-5:30         A/B Jazz                   Trieste         FILLING FAST!

5:30-6:30         A/B Ballet                Trieste         FILLING FAST!

6:30-7:30         B/C Jazz                   Shannon     FILLING FAST!

7:30-8:30         B/C Lyrical              Shannon     FULL

  

Studio 2 

                        PDC/PDCA

Studio 3

4:00-4:45      Core/Prima Hip Hop         Cara 

        

SATURDAY

Studio 1

9:50-10:30      PreBallet                Shannon   FULL

10:30-11:00   Creative                  Shannon

11:00-12:00   Combo 2                 Shannon

12:00-1:00     Tumble Dance       Shannon 

 

Studio 2

10:00-11:30    Trio 1/2                    Cara 

11:30-12:30    Combo  1                Cara  FILLING FAST!

12:30-1:15      Hip Hop Tots          Cara FILLING FAST!