IMG_4534_edited.jpg

SEASON 8

FALL SCHEDULE 2021-2022

 

Our Fall Schedule for the 2021-2022 Season is now available! 

* Our competitive levels are highlighted and placement is by audition only, please contact the office if  you're interested in this level.*

TO REGISTER FOR CLASSES, PLEASE CLICK HERE.

Looking for pricing information? Feel free to call or email the office, and we'll gladly answer your questions.

 

MONDAY 

Studio 1

4:30-5:15    Trio 2 Level 2 Ballet          Christy 

5:15-6:30    Trio 2 Level 2 Tap/Jazz    CariJoy 

6:30-7:30    A/B Lyrical                             CariJoy

7:30-8:15    A/B Tap                                    CariJoy

8:15-9:15   C/D Jazz                                  CariJoy

Studio 2

5:00-6:00    Prima C2 Jazz            Stefanie

6:00-7:00    Prima A Jazz               Stefanie

7:00-8:00    Prima B Jazz               Stefanie

Studio 3

4:30-6:00    Trio 1                               Cara   

6:00-7:00    Prima C2 Lyrical        Cara

7:00-8:00    Prima A Lyrical           Cara

8:00-9:00    Prima B Lyrical           Cara

WEDNESDAY

Studio 1

4:30-5:30       Core B Lyrical           Cara

5:30-6:15       Hip Hop Tots            Cara

6:15-7:15       Prima C1 Lyrical     Cara

7:15-8:15       Prima A Ballet          Cara 

8:15-9:15       Prima D Lyrical        Cara

Studio 2

4:15-5:15        Combo 1                          Trieste

5:15-6:15        Royal Court                    Stefanie

6:15-7:15        Core B Jazz                    Stefanie

7:15-8:15        B/C Jazz                           CariJoy

8:15-9:15        Prima A Tap                    CariJoy 

Studio 3

4:30-5:45        Trio 1                                       Christy        

5:45-6:45        Prima B Tap                            JT 

6:45-7:45        Prima D Tap                           JT

7:45-8:45        Prima C1 Tap                        JT

FRIDAY

 

Studio 1

10:00-10:30       Creative                      Christy 

10:30-11:30       Combo 1                     Christy

4:15-5:15         A/B Jazz                   Trieste 

5:15-6:15         A/B Ballet                Trieste

6:15-7:15         B/C Jazz                   Shannon 

7:15-8:15         B/C Lyrical              Shannon

  

Studio 2 

                        PDC/PDCA

Studio 3

4:00-4:45      Core/Prima Hip Hop         Cara 

        

TUESDAY​

Studio 1

10:00-10:30    Creative                        Trieste

10:30-11:30    Combo                           Trieste

11:30-12:10    PreBallet                       Trieste

4:30-5:30    Combo 2                      Christy 

5:30-7:00    Trio 2                              Christy 

7:00-8:00    Prima C2 Tap             CariJoy 

8:00-9:00    C/D Lyrical                  CariJoy 

Studio 2

4:45-5:45       Prima C1 Jazz                Stefanie

5:45-6:45       Royal Court                     Stefanie

6:45-7:45       Prima D Jazz                   Stefanie

7:45-8:30       A/B Hip Hop                    Keyara

8:30-9:15       B/C Hip Hop                    Keyara 

Studio 3

4:45-5:45        Prima B Ballet/Pointe            Tristi

5:45-6:45        Prima C2 Ballet/Pointe         Tristi

6:45-8:00        Prima C1 Ballet/Pointe         Tristi

8:00-9:30        Prima D Ballet/Pointe            Tristi

THURSDAY

Studio 1

10:00-10:30    Creative                  Christy

10:30-11:30    Combo 1                 Christy

11:30-12:10    PreBallet                 Christy

4:45-5:45    B/C Lyrical                    Trieste

5:45-6:45    Core B Ballet                Tristi 

6:45-7:15    Pointe 1                           Tristi 

7:15-8:15    C/D Ballet                      Tristi

8:15-9:15    Ballet Technique         Tristi

Studio 2

                         PDC

Studio 3

4:30-5:15      Core B Tap               JT

5:15-6:15      C/D Tap                     JT         

6:15-7:00      B/C Tap                     JT

7:00-8:00      B/C Ballet                Trieste 

8:00-9:00      B/C Jazz                    Trieste

SATURDAY

Studio 1

9:50-10:30      PreBallet                Shannon

10:30-11:00   Creative                  Shannon

11:00-12:00   Combo 2                 Shannon

12:00-1:00     Tumble Dance       Shannon 

 

Studio 2

10:00-11:30    Trio 1/2                    Cara 

11:30-12:30    Combo  1                Cara 

12:30-1:15      Hip Hop Tots          Cara